Klasse 1 Trial L√ľnen, 24.03.2024

Richter: Karin Ahnemann



Position StartNr. Handler Hund Land Outrun Lift Fetch Drive Slalom Halten Pen OLF Total
13Hildegard Braun-KlabesDot189162815104396
22Christine FischerShep20916268104589
36Kai-Uwe KlabesFly207112410103882
49Martina FrickeTeagan15662815102780
510Heike Kickel Hermine16662417102879
61Sigrid KorthMalin20571010103262
78Christine LordMeghan28101615102061
811Sigrid KorthFemke544201471354
94Andrea KatemannGlyn186210662648
107Arnoud SpaaijFloyd556615101647
115Horst WrobelDarlyn13113ret515